Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkway Center
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10235 General Drive 8, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,899,000.00 ($223.97 / sqft )

10235 General Drive 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8479 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397353
  2. Provided by AG REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Armando Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime opportunity to acquire a functional industrial warehouse condo in the highly desirable Airport submarket of Orlandoideal for both investors seeking in place income and owner users planning for f
Active
Details for 4298 Pipkin Road, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$1,390,000.00

4298 Pipkin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.54 acres
  1. MLSID: L4954992
  2. Provided by SHAWN R MCDONALD REALTYGRP INC
  3. Contact Shawn McDonald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Site Ready for Your Commercial Building or Warehouse! This 3.54 acre property within the Parkway Corporate Center presents a compelling investment and development opportunity strategically located o
Active
Details for 9023 Pinebreeze Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$460,000.00 ($155.20 / sqft )

9023 Pinebreeze Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2964 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498809
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Jose Fuentes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom sanctuary nestled in a premier gated community. This beautifully maintained two story residence offers the perfect blend of privacy and luxury, si
Active
Details for 8602 Sandy Plains Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$459,500.00 ($140.95 / sqft )

8602 Sandy Plains Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3260 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491092
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Melissa DeMaria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath house on a corner lot in Parkway Center, Riverview. Great location close to the interstate, shopping, etc. This home not o
Active
Details for 8521 Quarter Horse Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$390,000.00 ($176.31 / sqft )

8521 Quarter Horse Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2212 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447693
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Vargas Pinto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Feel at home the moment you step into this bright, 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, located in one of Riverview's most desirable communities. With its inviting open layout, contemporary finishes, and
Active
Details for 8430 Quarter Horse Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$330,000.00 ($146.73 / sqft )

8430 Quarter Horse Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2249 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505861
  2. Provided by ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC
  3. Contact Natalie Bailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Click the Virtual Tour link to view the 3D walkthrough. Welcome to this beautiful two story home in the sought after Oak Creek community in the heart of Riverview, where comfort and convenience come t
Active
Details for 10235 General Drive 8, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$144,143.00 ($17.00 / sqft )

10235 General Drive 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8479 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397372
  2. Provided by AG REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Armando Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Net lease warehouse featuring a secured yard with perimeter fencing and gated access, along with approximately 646 SF of fully built out office spaceideal for businesses looking to establish or expand
Active
Details for 8602 Sandy Plains Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,975.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

8602 Sandy Plains Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3260 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455539
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Melissa DeMaria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great 4 Bedroom, 3 1/2 bath home in wonderful location! Close to everything! Homes with this much space do not come along often. Home sits on a corner lot. Interior is freshly painted, light and brigh
Active
Details for 8530 Quarter Horse Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,000.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

8530 Quarter Horse Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506806
  2. Provided by MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Rhonda Nappi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this inviting three bedroom, two bath home featuring a spacious two car garage and a private fenced backyard. Located in a quiet neighborhood, this property offers the perfect combination of
Wade M. Berlin