Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Parkway Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$975,000.00 ($259.38 / sqft )
6401 Felice Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3759 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Maria Leon PLLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION WITH A FULL MOTHER IN LAW SUITE!!! Discover modern living at its finest in this stunning brand new construction home, perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot. Centrally l
$391,500.00 ($228.81 / sqft )
732 Keene Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1711 sqft
- Provided by TOTAL REALTY SERVICES INC
- Contact Marty McComb
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome Home: this Ranch Style, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage with oversize front porch offers plenty of space to move around in. The Home offers larger windows with natural light in the living
$219,900.00 ($134.50 / sqft )
1799 Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1635 sqft
- Provided by SILVER DOOR REALTY LLC
- Contact Michelle Paez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1799 Lake Cir, Fort Pierce, FL 34945 is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with approximately 1,635 square feet on about 0.53 acres, giving buyers one of the most important combinations in thi
$90,000.00
1845 Copenhaver Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Cleared lot ready to build in Parkway Groves Estates! Just under a quarter acre(.23) to build your dream home. Survey and Soil Testing performed 2/2024 and 10/2023, attached. Minutes away from I 95 an
$800.00 ($0.83 / sqft )
4919 Erleen Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 965 sqft
- Provided by DREAM LIVING CFL LLC
- Contact Nordene Dixon
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOOKING FOR ROOMMATES! One fully furnished one bedroom with a shared kitchen, living room, and bathroom in this 3/1 home for rent. Close to bus routes, restaurants, grocery stores, and other amenities
- 1