Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Parkway Towers Condo Bldg 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$99,900.00 ($118.93 / sqft )
15600 7th Avenue 211 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 840 sqft
- Provided by ITS REALTY
- Contact Patrick Westervelt, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover comfort, convenience, and investment potential in this spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo at Parkway Towers. Offering 840 square feet, Unit 211 features a bright open layout, generous living sp
$1,600.00 ($1.90 / sqft )
15600 7th Avenue 516 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 840 sqft
- Provided by The RMG Team
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bright and spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit featuring stainless steel appliances and a beautiful view. The home offers abundant natural light and generous storage, including a large walk in closet plus
- 1