Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkway Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6024 Coral Way, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$195,000.00 ($145.85 / sqft )

6024 Coral Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1337 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.65 acres
  1. MLSID: A4692630
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Victoria Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy, maintenance free Florida living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a spacious bonus roomperfect for a home office, den, or guest space. Offered partially furnish
Active
Details for 5983 Coral Way, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$170,000.00 ($158.43 / sqft )

5983 Coral Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.05 acres
  1. MLSID: A4669792
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact David Leventhal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Parkway Villas, a vibrant 55+ community perfectly located in the heart of Bradenton, just minutes from the beaches, downtown Sarasota, and downtown Bradenton. This beautifully updated 2 bed
Active
Details for 6016 Hibiscus Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$166,000.00 ($142.00 / sqft )

6016 Hibiscus Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1169 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4657239
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Clifton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in this turnkey, beach inspired end unit villa located in the sought after Parkway Villas 55+ community, just minutes from the beautiful Gulf beaches. And if the recent
Active
Details for 6057 Coral Way 3, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$159,900.00 ($176.10 / sqft )

6057 Coral Way 3 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.43 acres
  1. MLSID: A4665748
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Taren Myrick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and move in ready, this **2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a desirable 55+ community** offers exceptional value and peace of mind with major upgrades already completed. The **updated ki
Active
Details for 2222 Orange Blossom Lane 2222, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$145,000.00 ($135.14 / sqft )

2222 Orange Blossom Lane 2222 Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.65 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689032
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact CHRISTINE KOURIK
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All Block Construction | Hurricane Windows & Doors | New Flooring Throughout! Welcome to 2222 Orange Blossom Lanean exceptional 55+ residence offering durability, style, and true peace of mind. Th
Active
Details for 2221 Orange Blossom Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$135,000.00 ($112.22 / sqft )

2221 Orange Blossom Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1203 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689249
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Cindy Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom villa with an enclosed lanai has many updates and is steps to the community pool. Popcorn ceilings and carpet have been removed and it has been freshly painted. Additional
Active
Details for 2225 Orange Blossom Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$135,000.00 ($135.14 / sqft )

2225 Orange Blossom Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 999 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.05 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691986
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Stephen Arters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAINTENANCE FREE LIVING IN THIS CHARMING VILLA! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and Florida lifestyle at an incredible value, ideal for snowbirds, retire
Active
Details for 6105 Coral Way, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$129,900.00 ($121.06 / sqft )

6105 Coral Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675516
  2. Provided by BAYSHORE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Gail Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nothing better than to be able to unload your packages from your covered carport right into your kitchen. This two bedroom, one bath villa has many conveniences including a backyard where you can put
Active
Details for 6110 Coral Way, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$125,900.00 ($117.34 / sqft )

6110 Coral Way Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692903
  2. Provided by MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Carol Markey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This two bedroom two bath villa is located in the 55+ Parkway Villa community. The interior has recently been painted plus new waterproof laminate flooring just put in living dining area, kitchen, en
Active
Details for 2305 Bayshore Gardens Parkway, BRADENTON, FL 34207
$119,999.00 ($111.84 / sqft )

2305 Bayshore Gardens Parkway Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673796
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ashley Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a delightful blend of comfort and convenience at this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath furnished villa. Nestled in a corner unit, this home offers privacy and an unobscured view with n
Wade M. Berlin