Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkwood Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9539 State Road 52, HUDSON, FL 34669
$789,000.00 ($359.29 / sqft )

9539 State Road 52 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2196 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358566
  2. Provided by INDEPENDENCE R E SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Cindy Lemke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boundless business opportunities await on this .74 acre parcel. Situated on one of the most traveled roads in the area, this property guarantees high visibility and fluid traffic flow perfect for thri
Active
Details for 9811 Bud Street, HUDSON, FL 34669
$279,999.00 ($133.59 / sqft )

9811 Bud Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2096 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7869470
  2. Provided by HOUSE HUNTIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sean Webb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Comfort Meets Thoughtful Design in a Country Setting! Welcome to this beautifully crafted 2020 Destiny Home offering 1,736 sq. ft. of modern living, designed with comfort and versatility in
Active
Details for 9633 Jim Street, HUDSON, FL 34669
$269,900.00 ($133.35 / sqft )

9633 Jim Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2024 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483321
  2. Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Micaela Morenz, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and discover the home you have been dreaming about! From the moment you hear the key turn in the door, youll know youre unlocking home. Situated on a .57 acre lot with a gated driveway, the cha
Active
Details for 12242 Parkwood Street, HUDSON, FL 34669
$253,999.00 ($203.53 / sqft )

12242 Parkwood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481480
  2. Provided by VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marisol Cordero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome! Welcome home to this thoughtfully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath so bring your boat, camper, ATVs, pets, bring it all!! NO FLOOD!! 1248 sq feet living space; Beautiful inside! Well kept and... lit
Active
Details for 12102 Parkwood St, HUDSON, FL 34669
$110,000.00

12102 Parkwood St More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8384556
  2. Provided by BEACHFRONT REALTY INC
  3. Contact Marat Bagaev
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront lot is ready for your new home. You own a portion of the lake, Fish or paddle around in your own lake! 1.1 acres (47,912 Sq Ft) Extremely private property. No one will ever know you're the
Active
Details for 13934 Litewood Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$100,000.00

13934 Litewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8452721
  2. Provided by JPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Geidy Aguila Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 0.46 acre lot offering privacy, flexibility, and endless potential. Located in the peaceful Parkwood Acres community with no HOA restrictions. Ideal for building your custom home, adding a w
Active
Details for 9723 Tom Street, HUDSON, FL 34669
$1,200.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

9723 Tom Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454657
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC
  3. Contact Charles Ulatowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 9723 Tom St! This charming mobile home is nestled in a friendly, peaceful neighborhood in Hudson, making it the perfect place to call home. You'll love the spacious, bright living area, whi
Wade M. Berlin