Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Parrish Home
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$200,000.00 ($139.67 / sqft )
1906 New Orleans Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1432 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- Contact Arveny Vidal Rodriguez LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investor Special / Fixer Opportunity in Tampa! Unlock the potential of this 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in a growing area of Tampa! This property is perfect for investors, flippers, or buyers looki
- 1