Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pasadena Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$699,900.00
2000 86th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by I Deal Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful lakefront home in the heart of Pasadena Lakes featuring breathtaking western exposure with spectacular sunset views every evening. This spacious residence offers a desirable split bedroom fl
$599,999.00 ($227.36 / sqft )
8350 23rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2639 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WOW! Highly desirable Pasadena Lakes! Pembroke Pines! 3 bedrooms 3 full bath home plus separate efficiency with (3rd) full bath which could be ideal for a 4th bedroom, in law suite, office or rental i
- 1