Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pat Acres
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$449,900.00 ($254.90 / sqft )
140 Patty Ann Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1765 sqft
- Provided by BY OWNER.COM
- Contact Greg Sullivan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Large 2 bedroom, 2 bath home, lots of living space. Private back yard, over looking pond. Two car garage. Great neighborhood, close to Schools, shopping, Gulf of America.
$2,900.00 ($1.14 / sqft )
2049 Sandpiper Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2540 sqft
- Provided by MAVREALTY
- Contact Stewart DeVore
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Now available for long term lease, this pet friendly 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage is located in the highly sought after Patty Ann Acres community in the heart of Palm Harbor. Set on
- 1