Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Patricia Manor
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$350,000.00 ($261.98 / sqft )
2877 Michigan Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1336 sqft
- Provided by REALTY EXECUTIVES GALLERY
- Contact Troy Jenkins
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Unlock the potential of this Sarasota gem! Located close to downtown Sarasota, this home offers a fantastic canvas to bring your vision to life. With 3 bedrooms and 2bathrooms, the property provides a
$10,000.00 ($5.25 / sqft )
2641 Martin Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1903 sqft
- Provided by UPTOP REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC
- Contact Adam Kabinoff
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Deja Blue, a designer pool home just minutes from downtown Sarasota & area beaches & walkable to Legacy Trail. This house offers designer comfort w/ room to spread out. Features include a h
$2,200.00 ($1.47 / sqft )
345 Tuttle Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1500 sqft
- Provided by SIESTA 4 RENT
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in today and enjoy the ultimate Sarasota lifestyle just minutes from Siesta Key, Lido Beach, St. Armands Circle, Downtown Sarasota, Arlington Park, and the Legacy Trail. This beautifully remod
- 1