Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Patterson Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 121 56th Court 1-2, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$630,000.00 ($378.83 / sqft )

121 56th Court 1-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1663 sqft
  2. Approx. 9,331.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017958
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income producing duplex in a high demand oakland park location. Eachminutes from wilton manors, fort lauderdale airport, and the beaches, offering immediate cash flow and long term upside. Built in 19
Active
Details for 271 57th Court 1-2, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$529,900.00 ($287.52 / sqft )

271 57th Court 1-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1843 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017799
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained and fully rented duplex for sale. Centrally located in Broward County's, City of Oakland Park. Situated just East of Andrews Ave and in close proximity to I 95. Each unit has 2 bedroom
Active
Details for 101 57th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
$519,000.00 ($343.25 / sqft )

101 57th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018874
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully renovated three bedroom, two bath residence boasts stunning curb appeal and modern upgrades throughout. Enjoy peace of mind with all new impact windows and
Active
Details for 11 56th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$415,000.00 ($246.58 / sqft )

11 56th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1683 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021717
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE FIND IN NORTH ANDREWS GARDENS! This turn key 2BD/2BA home features a NEW 2026 ROOF and sits on a massive, fully fenced & gated corner lotperfect for Boat/RV storage. FULLY RENOVATED IN 2026, the
Active
Details for 111 57th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$380,000.00 ($276.36 / sqft )

111 57th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1375 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020234
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE TO SELL Approximately 1,040 square feet of living space awaits in this charming house. With three bedrooms and one bathroom, this home offers a versatile layout. Open kitchen with nice dark eleg
Active
Details for 5921 1st Avenue Ne N-a, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$3,300.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

5921 1st Avenue Ne N-a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1480 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10553984
  2. Provided by Natalia Hunter Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home recently remodeled with thoughtful upgrades that enhance comfort and functionality. The property features new interior and exterior paint and a brand new roof, pro
Wade M. Berlin