Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Payne Lakes Phase 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$450,000.00 ($145.16 / sqft )
3783 Payne Lake Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3100 sqft
- Approx. 1.45 acres
- Provided by Hilltop Legacy Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Lakefront Living Meets Laid Back Country Charm on Payne Lake Wake up to water views, towering oak trees, and the kind of peace you can't find in the city. This stunning lakefront retreat on Payne
- 1