Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Peace River Development
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$524,900.00 ($585.83 / sqft )
612 Morgan Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 896 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by AGENT GROUP REALTY
- Contact Stephanie Bombinski
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Turnkey opportunity to own a fully equipped citrus nursery on 5 acres! This versatile property is currently functioning as a citrus nursery, with the infrastructure already in place to support expansi
- 1