Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Peach Crossings
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1783 White Elephant Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$409,900.00 ($145.20 / sqft )

1783 White Elephant Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2823 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498625
  2. Provided by LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Spring model in Peach Crossings, a spacious five bedroom, three bathroom, two story home situated on a desirable corner lot with no rear neighbors, offering extra privacy and an open fe
Active
Details for 1790 White Elephant Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$403,900.00 ($143.08 / sqft )

1790 White Elephant Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2823 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484188
  2. Provided by LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Spring model in Peach Crossings, a spacious five bedroom, three bathroom, two story home designed for modern living. Conveniently located close to the community playground, this home of
Active
Details for 1802 White Elephant Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$344,900.00 ($138.13 / sqft )

1802 White Elephant Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2497 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8364884
  2. Provided by LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Summit model in Peach Crossings, a beautiful brand new home featuring four bedrooms and two bathrooms with an inviting open concept design. This home boasts high ceilings, enhancing the
Active
Details for 1633 Nantucket Way, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$338,900.00 ($135.72 / sqft )

1633 Nantucket Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2497 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403149
  2. Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Contact Chris Courtney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Take advantage of an incredible builder promotion featuring low down payment options and builder paid closing costs, rate promotions, with a low 4.25% available making homeownership more accessible th
Active
Details for 1782 White Elephant, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$338,900.00 ($135.72 / sqft )

1782 White Elephant Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2497 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405643
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Renee Anthony
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover affordable luxury and modern Florida living in this beautifully designed brand new 2025 home located in the growing Peach Crossings community of Winter Haven. Perfectly positioned for first t
Active
Details for 1629 Nantucket Way, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$303,900.00 ($143.21 / sqft )

1629 Nantucket Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2122 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490344
  2. Provided by LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to Peach Crossings, a brand new community in Winter Haven! This stunning three bedroom, two bathroom home is designed for modern living, featuring an open concept layout and stylish finis
Active
Details for 1798 White Elephant Loop, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$298,900.00 ($140.86 / sqft )

1798 White Elephant Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2122 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476320
  2. Provided by LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Gayle Van Wagenen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Peach Crossings, a brand new community in Winter Haven! This beautiful three bedroom, two bathroom home is designed with both comfort and style in mind. The kitchen is a true highlight, fea
Wade M. Berlin