Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Peach Lake Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1103 Malcom Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
$345,500.00 ($255.17 / sqft )

1103 Malcom Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1354 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4661660
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A MUST SEE! This home is great for a first time owner. Located at the end of a cul de sac, Freshly renovated inside and out. Spacious beautiful white kitchen with gold fixtures and stainless steel app
Active
Details for 900 Jamela Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
$329,900.00 ($292.98 / sqft )

900 Jamela Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1126 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402989
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jose Villafana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STUNNING FULLY RENOVATED 3 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOM GEM IN THE HEART OF OCOEE! This move in ready home has been transformed from top to bottom with high end finishes and modern aesthetics. Step inside to a
Active
Details for 1609 Maureen Avenue 4, Ocoee, FL 34761
$280,000.00 ($252.25 / sqft )

1609 Maureen Avenue 4 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407115
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom home in a quiet Ocoee community is a cherished sanctuary of stability. More than just a residence, it has been a true "forever home," offering a sense of history and warmth that greets
Active
Details for 810 Ursula Street, OCOEE, FL 34761
$279,900.00 ($241.50 / sqft )

810 Ursula Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1159 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394160
  2. Provided by BLUE DOORBELL REALTY
  3. Contact John Ingenito, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Peach Lake Manor community! If youre looking for a meticulously maintained home in a quiet neighborhood then come checkout 810 Ursula Street in beautiful Ocoee! This one owner home th
Active
Details for 702 Carmen Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
$270,000.00 ($30.52 / sqft )

702 Carmen Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 8847 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390974
  2. Provided by BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jessica Hurley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Ocoee home with major updates already completed, including a roof replaced in 2021, new HVAC installed at the end of 2025, and a brand new water heater, offering peace of mind for the next ow
Active
Details for 1107 Kimball Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
$250,000.00 ($222.03 / sqft )

1107 Kimball Drive Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1126 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401840
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Doher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome! This two bedroom, one bathroom home presents an excellent opportunity in the heart of Ocoee. Inside features vaulted ceilings, with a spacious living area and bedrooms, and a dedicated den/st
Wade M. Berlin