Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Peachland
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$275,000.00 ($144.43 / sqft )
1203 Desmond Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1904 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- Contact Caleb Maxwell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover Comfort & Convenience in the Heart of Port Charlotte! Built in 2019, this charming home in the desirable Peachland area offers the perfect blend of modern construction, affordability, and eas
- 1