Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Peachtree Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$979,999.00 ($231.08 / sqft )
8796 Peachtree Park Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4241 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Lee Goldberg
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come live in paradise!! Minutes from the Magic Kingdom with amazing fireworks view from front porch and private pool. This exceptional builder model offers an unmatched combination of luxury upgrades
$850,000.00 ($206.51 / sqft )
8724 Peachtree Park Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4116 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- Contact Marcelo Machado
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Recent pricing adjustment creates an exceptional opportunity to own a thoughtfully designed home in one of Windermeres most sought after hidden gems. With bonus spaces including a loft, mudroom, scree
- 1