Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pearl Lake Estates 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,345,000.00 ($560.88 / sqft )
2760 Pearl Lake Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2398 sqft
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- Contact Pat Collado
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 174 feet of pristine waterfront 4 Bd, 2 Ba, 2 Car Garage pool home nestled on 5 acres in a private tucked away community abounding with natural beauty free from ITOA restrictions is minutes to New Smy
$899,000.00 ($212.48 / sqft )
1555 Katie Cove Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4231 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Frank Benevento
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Paradise found in sought after Estates at Pearl Lake. Desirable one level home on a corner lot with new SPARKLING POOL and summer kitchen. This elegant & energy efficient 4BR/3.5BA PLUS den & media r
$599,900.00 ($241.41 / sqft )
9244 79th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2485 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Kirk Kristensen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the heart of Seminole, Florida, this well maintained property at 9244 79th Ave offers a range of desirable features suited for comfortable everyday living. The home includes 3 spacious bedr
$585,000.00 ($224.57 / sqft )
9276 79th Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2605 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Joe Bennett, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and investment potential in this beautifully maintained heated pool home located in a quiet neighborhood i
$409,900.00 ($250.55 / sqft )
7772 90th Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1636 sqft
- Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
- Contact Christopher Sergakis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is strategically positioned in the desireable City of Seminolejust minutes from Gulf beaches, top rated schools, parks, and everyday essentials. Its a location that continu
$299,900.00
2750 Pearl Lake Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 5.00 acres
- Provided by ENGEL VOLKERS PALM COAST
- Contact Maria Druin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare Opportunity in New Smyrna Beach! Discover the last remaining homesite in this private, tucked away community overlooking Pearl Lake. Spanning an impressive 5 acres, this gorgeous lakefront lot o
- 1