Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pebble Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11880 Pebblewood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,275,000.00 ($742.25 / sqft )

11880 Pebblewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3065 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167863
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary residence that seamlessly blends luxury with the enchanting vibes of Tulum. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom haven has been transformed, featuring high end furnishings that grace
Active
Details for 11760 Marblestone Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,750,000.00 ($705.08 / sqft )

11760 Marblestone Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2482 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018366
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning courtyard villa situated on an oversized lot in prestigious Palm Beach Polo & CC.. This exceptional home offers privacy & elegance featuring a private heated pool, garage, & serene water view
Active
Details for 2841 Central Avenue, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$1,299,000.00 ($342.47 / sqft )

2841 Central Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3793 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318440
  2. Provided by STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Airbnb ACTIVE SHORT TERM RENTAL PERMIT! Coastal Investment Opportunity in Flagler Beach Welcome to your dream beachside escape in the charming golf cart friendly town of Flagler Beach! This beautif
Active
Details for 2841 Central Avenue, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$1,299,000.00 ($342.47 / sqft )

2841 Central Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3793 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318440
  2. Provided by STILES REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Robert Stiles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 234 Boundary Boulevard, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$1,150,000.00 ($195.41 / sqft )

234 Boundary Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5885 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6142960
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Amy Gonzales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. Corner canal front living with beautiful water views! Under construction. Weathered the storms: your investment in high a
Active
Details for 11876 Pebblewood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,100,000.00 ($357.03 / sqft )

11876 Pebblewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3081 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110393
  2. Provided by Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set in the coveted Palm Beach Polo & Country Club, this bungalow offers the privacy and the convenience of a prime location. The 3‑bed, 3‑bath residence showcases soaring wood ceilings wit
Active
Details for 236 Boundary Boulevard, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$1,000,000.00 ($169.92 / sqft )

236 Boundary Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5885 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6142984
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Amy Gonzales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre construction. To be built. Canal front living with beautiful water views! Under construction. Weathered the storms: your investment in high and dry
Active
Details for 238 Boundary Boulevard 3, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$1,000,000.00

238 Boundary Boulevard 3 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: D6143022
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Barbara Hamerton, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This nearly completed waterfront triplex in rotonda west, fl, is approaching its certificate of occupancyan exceptional investment opportunity! The property includes three units: two with 1,351 sq ft
Active
Details for 337 Boundary Boulevard, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$890,000.00 ($190.37 / sqft )

337 Boundary Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4675 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142065
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  3. Contact Regina Melman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique opportunity to own a triplex featuring a spacious 3 bedroom + den, 2 bath Pool/WATERFRONT home as the center unit (Unit #B), flanked by two 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo style units (#A and #C) on DO
Active
Details for 260 Rotonda Blvd W W 3, Rotonda West, FL 33947
$718,900.00 ($208.38 / sqft )

260 Rotonda Blvd W W 3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 3450 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003260
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity in Rotonda West. Brand new or recently built triplex offering strong rental income potential in a growing residential area. Each unit features modern finishes, open co
Wade M. Berlin