Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pebble Creek Villg
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$459,900.00 ($137.90 / sqft )
18810 Forest Glen Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3335 sqft
- Provided by SYNERGISTIC PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Maurielle Robinson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Adjustment! Enter the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully renovated, well maintained, turn key 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a spacious 3 car garage, nestled in the highly sought after Pebbl
- 1