Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pecan Highlands
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$474,000.00 ($215.26 / sqft )
2459 25th Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2202 sqft
- Provided by D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
- Contact Sarah Bordeaux
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. Discover the opportunity to own a newly constructed home by D.R. Ho
$255,000.00 ($194.36 / sqft )
2351 25th Avenue S Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1312 sqft
- Provided by ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
- Contact David Weylie
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welciome to St Petersburg! This home will make a great primary residence or excellent investment opportunity! Currently tenant occupied, the home offers immediate rental income, making it a strong add
- 1