Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pedro Ranches
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$549,500.00 ($369.29 / sqft )
30 145th Street More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1488 sqft
- Approx. 3.04 acres
- Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- Contact Jackson Dean
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath mini farm situated on 3 ares in desirable SW Ocala. This property offers the perfect blend of country living and convenience
- 1