Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Peeler Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,999.00 ($1.51 / sqft )
1608 New Orleans Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1324 sqft
- Provided by BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Raul Aleman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come and see this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the desirable Old Seminole Heights community. Featuring spacious bedrooms, neutral colors throughout the home and a pet friendly property. This
- 1