Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pelican Preserve L
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$335,000.00 ($192.75 / sqft )
10726 Cetrella Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1738 sqft
- Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
- Contact Richard Hoover
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this immaculate villa, truly the nicest and most ready to move in home you will find in all of Pelican Preserve! The water view is right in front of the home, offering a beautiful, pea
- 1