Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pelicans Cove Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$599,000.00 ($744.10 / sqft )
506 Gulf Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 805 sqft
- Provided by WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY
- Contact Tim Johnson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ACT FAST! CORNER UNIT! DIRECT GULF VIEWS! ONE OF ONLY 25! FULLY FURNISHED! This is the one you've been waiting for and it won't last. A rare corner unit with direct waterfront views in Pelican Cove,
- 1