Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pemberly Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3998 Pemberly Pines Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$299,000.00 ($169.12 / sqft )

3998 Pemberly Pines Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1768 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135880
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Angel Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome featuring a brand new roof and fresh interior paint, making it truly move in ready! This spacious home offers an open and functional la
Active
Details for 3927 Pemberly Pines Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$272,000.00 ($171.29 / sqft )

3927 Pemberly Pines Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1588 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136017
  2. Provided by ST. CLOUD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Laurie Blake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Saint CloudThis beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom Townhome offers 1,588 square feet of light filled living space, thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style. Luxury Vinyl Co
Active
Details for 4116 Orange Tree Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$265,000.00 ($121.50 / sqft )

4116 Orange Tree Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2181 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149320
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jason Braddock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy low maintenance living in a convenient Saint Cloud location. This home offers a practical layout with an HOA that includes the community pool, roo
Active
Details for 3936 Pemberly Pines Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$239,000.00 ($155.09 / sqft )

3936 Pemberly Pines Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1541 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382983
  2. Provided by LIV REALTY II INC.
  3. Contact Linda Guzman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3936 Pemberly Pines, a charming townhome ideally situated in the heart of St. Cloud. The open concept kitchen creates a light and welcoming feel, flowing effortlessly into the generous livi
Active
Details for 3924 Pemberly Pines Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$224,500.00 ($145.69 / sqft )

3924 Pemberly Pines Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1541 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146028
  2. Provided by DREAM BUILDERS REALTY
  3. Contact Tim Weisheyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome in the Pemberly Pines community of St. Cloud. This home features a comfortable open living and dining area, a functional kitchen with ample cabinet
Wade M. Berlin