Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pembroke Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$459,400.00
510 103rd Terrace 510 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to SouthBridge Community! Completely remodeled townhome with modern finishes and a spacious layout. Enjoy tennis and basketball court, a large pool, kids play area, and private event room perf
$419,500.00 ($349.58 / sqft )
408 108th Terrace Nw 408 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Brand new hurricane impact windows installed in 2024. Year roun cooling with air condition installed in 2024, brand new kitchen installed in 2026 designed for both style and function. Low maintenance
$3,100.00 ($2.04 / sqft )
10723 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1521 sqft
- Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a screened in patio. Features an updated kitchen with new appliances, plus new lighting and flooring throughout. Conveniently located near Pem
$2,395.00 ($2.05 / sqft )
10608 6th Street 10608 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1166 sqft
- Provided by Capital Homes Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gorgeous Townhome 2 Story in Pembroke Pines; ; Kitchen w/New SS Appliancess; MSTR BR w/Closet; Renovated MSTR BTH; Washer/Dryer; Central A/C; Fresh Paint; Screened Patio w/Lake View; Storage on the Pa
- 1