Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pembroke Pointe Section T
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$459,400.00
510 103rd Terrace 510 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to SouthBridge Community! Completely remodeled townhome with modern finishes and a spacious layout. Enjoy tennis and basketball court, a large pool, kids play area, and private event room perf
$3,100.00 ($2.04 / sqft )
10723 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1521 sqft
- Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a screened in patio. Features an updated kitchen with new appliances, plus new lighting and flooring throughout. Conveniently located near Pem
$2,395.00 ($2.05 / sqft )
10608 6th Street 10608 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1166 sqft
- Provided by Capital Homes Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gorgeous Townhome 2 Story in Pembroke Pines; ; Kitchen w/New SS Appliancess; MSTR BR w/Closet; Renovated MSTR BTH; Washer/Dryer; Central A/C; Fresh Paint; Screened Patio w/Lake View; Storage on the Pa
- 1