Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pendleton Club Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1224 Peninsula Drive 404, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$265,000.00

1224 Peninsula Drive 404 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1225600
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Evolve
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the last building on the stretch with a full time doorman, there seven days a week, adding a layer of ease you don't realize you'll appreciate until you have it. Downstairs, what was once a bo
Active
Details for 1224 Peninsula Drive 505, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$230,000.00

1224 Peninsula Drive 505 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1218049
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Dream Riverfront Living! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and stunning water views. Whether you're looking for a full ti
Active
Details for 1224 Peninsula Drive 621, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$222,500.00 ($214.36 / sqft )

1224 Peninsula Drive 621 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1038 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223686
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller offering HOA fee credit with acceptable offer. Fully remodeled and move in ready condo offering true beachside convenience with Intracoastal access. Every detail has been updated, including a m
Active
Details for 1224 Peninsula Drive 415, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$210,000.00 ($202.31 / sqft )

1224 Peninsula Drive 415 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1038 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224716
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to peaceful waterfront living along the beautiful Halifax River. Located within the established Pendleton Club, this light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offers floor to ceiling windows
Active
Details for 1224 Peninsula Drive 415, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$210,000.00 ($202.31 / sqft )

1224 Peninsula Drive 415 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1038 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948772
  2. Provided by OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  3. Contact Didiayer Snyder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1224 Peninsula Drive 222, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$209,900.00 ($199.53 / sqft )

1224 Peninsula Drive 222 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1052 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.09 acres
  1. MLSID: 1210814
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy living on the Halifax River in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom/2 bath condo at the Pendleton Club! This desirable riverfront community offers lush grounds, a sparkling blue pool, picnic are
Active
Details for 1224 Peninsula Drive 304, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$199,900.00 ($192.58 / sqft )

1224 Peninsula Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1038 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.09 acres
  1. MLSID: O6355920
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Jill Croteau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 BR / 2 BA Riverfront Complex is less than one half mile to the beach. Pendleton Club represent one of the most stable and sturdy construction in the area, never flooded, never loss power, and n
Active
Details for 1224 Peninsula Drive 304, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$197,000.00

1224 Peninsula Drive 304 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1224616
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED OFFERING $5,000.00 TO HELP BUYERS WITH CLOSING COSTS. BRING OFFERS. This 2 BR / 2 BA Riverfront Complex is less than one half mile to the beach. Pendleton Club represents one of th
Active
Details for 1224 Peninsula Drive 102, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$185,000.00 ($178.23 / sqft )

1224 Peninsula Drive 102 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1038 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225528
  2. Provided by Koenig Realty, Inc.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention investors. Currently under lease through June 2026 or make this unit in the Pendleton Club riverfront complex your new home. Primary bedroom has a spacious walk in closet. Separate living an
Active
Details for 1224 Peninsula Drive 403, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$170,000.00 ($163.78 / sqft )

1224 Peninsula Drive 403 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1038 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223778
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy luxury living in this renovated 2 BR/ 2 BA condo. The floor to ceiling windows provide great views. This river front condo offers tropical land scaping, picnic area, BBQ grills, dock, boat sl
Wade M. Berlin