Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Penthouse Shores
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$4,000.00 ($3.72 / sqft )
661 Poinsettia Avenue 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1075 sqft
- Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
- Contact Michael Kearney
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful Fully Furnished Beach Condo Recently Renovated & Perfectly Located! Experience coastal living at its best in this stunning, fully furnished beach condo just a two minute walk from the sandy
- 1