Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pershing Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$405,000.00 ($181.45 / sqft )
3013 Catherine Wheel Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2232 sqft
- Provided by GLOBAL BROKERS RLTY OF FLORIDA
- Contact Luis Cancel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, beautifully renovated to showcase modern elegance and designed with entertaining in mind. The kitchen features tasteful details that enhance both s
- 1