Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Phillippi Landings C
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$719,000.00 ($257.34 / sqft )
5589 Cannes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2794 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Evan Danzig
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to5589 Cannes Circlean exceptional waterfront townhome in the gated community of Phillippi Landings, where refined design meets effortless Florida living. Perfectly positioned along Phillippi
$670,000.00 ($364.13 / sqft )
5591 Cannes Circle 502 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1840 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Jonathan Abrams, PLLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience refined waterfront living at Phillippi Landings, a gated, amenity rich community set along the tranquil shores of Phillippi Creek. This beautifully appointed and exceptionally maintained 2
$649,000.00 ($339.79 / sqft )
5531 Cannes Circle 603 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1910 sqft
- Provided by ALBERT WOOSTER & COMPANY
- Contact Albert Wooster
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Luxury living with spectacular sunset waterfront views in the gated community of Phillippi Landings, offering boating access and a prime Sarasota location just minutes from Siesta Key Beach and downto
$579,000.00 ($201.95 / sqft )
5560 Cannes Circle 3-106 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2867 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Michael Hays
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful luxury townhome with contemporary flair located only minutes from Siesta Key. This 3 story residence offers affordable luxury and maintenance free living in a premier location on the shores
$549,000.00 ($298.37 / sqft )
1921 Monte Carlo Drive 302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1840 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Lenore Treiman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- INCREDIBLE VALUE this beautifully remodeled third floor luxury residence with water view in the gated waterfront community of Phillippi Landings is perfectly situated West of the Trail and just minu
$470,000.00 ($259.67 / sqft )
1921 Monte Carlo Drive 603 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1810 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Diane Fogo Harter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- An exceptional value for the view, location, and lifestylethis sixth floor, two bedroom, two bath residence is a rare opportunity that should not be overlooked. From the moment you enter, expansive wa
$3,500.00 ($1.90 / sqft )
1921 Monte Carlo Drive 302 Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1840 sqft
- Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
- Contact Jane Hunter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SARASOTA..Luxurious Waterfront Living Awaits You at Phillippi Landings. Welcome to your dream residence: an exquisite third floor condominium that embodies the very essence of Floridas coastal lifesty
- 1