Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Phillippi Landings E
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5589 Cannes Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$719,000.00 ($257.34 / sqft )

5589 Cannes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689088
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Evan Danzig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to5589 Cannes Circlean exceptional waterfront townhome in the gated community of Phillippi Landings, where refined design meets effortless Florida living. Perfectly positioned along Phillippi
Active
Details for 5591 Cannes Circle 502, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$670,000.00 ($364.13 / sqft )

5591 Cannes Circle 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689571
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Jonathan Abrams, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined waterfront living at Phillippi Landings, a gated, amenity rich community set along the tranquil shores of Phillippi Creek. This beautifully appointed and exceptionally maintained 2
Active
Details for 5531 Cannes Circle 603, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$649,000.00 ($339.79 / sqft )

5531 Cannes Circle 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1910 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685329
  2. Provided by ALBERT WOOSTER & COMPANY
  3. Contact Albert Wooster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury living with spectacular sunset waterfront views in the gated community of Phillippi Landings, offering boating access and a prime Sarasota location just minutes from Siesta Key Beach and downto
Active
Details for 5560 Cannes Circle 3-106, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$579,000.00 ($201.95 / sqft )

5560 Cannes Circle 3-106 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2867 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665433
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Hays
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful luxury townhome with contemporary flair located only minutes from Siesta Key. This 3 story residence offers affordable luxury and maintenance free living in a premier location on the shores
Active
Details for 1921 Monte Carlo Drive 302, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$549,000.00 ($298.37 / sqft )

1921 Monte Carlo Drive 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4655742
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Lenore Treiman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INCREDIBLE VALUE this beautifully remodeled third floor luxury residence with water view in the gated waterfront community of Phillippi Landings is perfectly situated West of the Trail and just minu
Active
Details for 1921 Monte Carlo Drive 603, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$470,000.00 ($259.67 / sqft )

1921 Monte Carlo Drive 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676140
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Diane Fogo Harter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional value for the view, location, and lifestylethis sixth floor, two bedroom, two bath residence is a rare opportunity that should not be overlooked. From the moment you enter, expansive wa
Active
Details for 1921 Monte Carlo Drive 302, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$3,500.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

1921 Monte Carlo Drive 302 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691020
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Jane Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SARASOTA..Luxurious Waterfront Living Awaits You at Phillippi Landings. Welcome to your dream residence: an exquisite third floor condominium that embodies the very essence of Floridas coastal lifesty
Wade M. Berlin