Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Phillips Lndg
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8700 Sportsman Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$389,999.00 ($161.42 / sqft )

8700 Sportsman Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2416 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390081
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Amy Moline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this immaculate move in ready home! Motivated seller!!! Enjoy over $23,000 in upgrades! * updated luxury vinyl plank flooring * oversized lot
Active
Details for 8720 Sportsman Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$374,250.00 ($186.10 / sqft )

8720 Sportsman Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109050
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Maria Seymour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to be impressed, this stunning 2023 built home at 8720 Sportsman Lp in Groveland, FL puts you in a prime spot near shopping, restaurants, theme parks, and major roads for easy commuting. Step
Active
Details for 8704 Sportsman Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$373,990.00 ($223.14 / sqft )

8704 Sportsman Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1676 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6338012
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
  3. Contact Ambar Torres-Collazo, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Phillip Landings in Groveland, FL! This stunning two story, built in 2024, was designed with modern living in mind. Step inside to di
Active
Details for 2024 Hemingway Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$354,900.00 ($156.76 / sqft )

2024 Hemingway Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2264 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397023
  2. Provided by BOARDWALK REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Marc Holland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Drop! Welcome to this like new 2023 built home offering the perfect blend of modern design, comfort and value. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1743 sq ft, this move in ready home is ide
Active
Details for 8688 Sportsman Loop, Groveland, FL 34736
$2,400.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

8688 Sportsman Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1676 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146919
  2. Provided by MELIN REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home available for rent in the growing city of Groveland. This property features over 1,600 sqft of living space with an open concept layo
Active
Details for 8688 Sportsman Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$2,400.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

8688 Sportsman Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1676 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146919
  2. Provided by MELIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andreina Dos Santos Vieira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2084 Hemingway Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$2,045.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

2084 Hemingway Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1593 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395376
  2. Provided by RESZI MANAGEMENT I, LLC
  3. Contact Morgan Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2084 Hemingway Cir in Groveland, FL 34736 8492 a beautifully maintained Reszi home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,605 sq ft of spacious living. This thoughtfully designed layout featu
Active
Details for 2042 Hemingway Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$2,045.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

2042 Hemingway Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1605 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395377
  2. Provided by RESZI MANAGEMENT I, LLC
  3. Contact Morgan Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2042 Hemingway Cira charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath Reszi home offering 1,605 sq ft of comfortable living space. This thoughtfully designed layout features an open concept living and dining area
Wade M. Berlin