Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pillsbury Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,650.00 ($1.15 / sqft )
2423 Auburn Street S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1438 sqft
- Provided by RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
- Contact Beth Snyder
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Cute 3/2 close to I 275 and points north and south. Freshly painted with new carpet in the bedrooms. Bedrooms 2 and 3 connected with adjacent ensuite bath provide home workspace flexibility. Central A
- 1