Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pilot House Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$549,000.00 ($310.35 / sqft )
3100 48th Street 710 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1769 sqft
- Provided by Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pro
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Can you hear it? That's the sound of boat wakes lapping the Intracoastal and it's the view from your new living room. Welcome to Unit 710 at The Pilot House one of the very few full service condos s
$3,100.00 ($2.62 / sqft )
3100 48th Street 908 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1181 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bright and spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath on top floor of one of the best locations and full amenity Pilot house condominium. Unit has new washer & dryer & refrigerator with icemaker, beautiful views of th
- 1