Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6242 Lakepine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$559,900.00 ($217.78 / sqft )

6242 Lakepine Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2571 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147074
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bernardo Carrasquel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Look no further we have found your dream home. The Miramar Plan is a two story home with five bedrooms, three baths, and a two car garage. This impressive home offers an open floor plan with family ro
Active
Details for 20835 Riverforest Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$515,000.00 ($152.19 / sqft )

20835 Riverforest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3384 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479415
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nick Pollina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 20835 Riverforest Drivean inviting and spacious home located in a desirable gated community in the heart of Land O Lakes, offering comfort, f
Active
Details for 6342 Lakepine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$499,800.00 ($131.15 / sqft )

6342 Lakepine Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3811 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346090
  2. Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  3. Contact Xiaoguang Ruan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The buyer is responsible for the due diligence and verifying all the information regarding this property, room sizes, HOA, tax and county information. current occupied.
Active
Details for 6282 Lakepine Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$438,000.00 ($59.15 / sqft )

6282 Lakepine Street Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 7405 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486028
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Milagro Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From the moment you walk through the door, theres a sense of calm that just feels like home! Where modern comfort meets easy Florida living. Imagine starting your mornings with a cup of coffee on your
Active
Details for 2747 Slash Way, St Cloud, FL 34771
$429,500.00 ($122.33 / sqft )

2747 Slash Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3511 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377902
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on market due to buyer unable to secure financing! Welcome to pine glen, a master planned community rich in amenities and ideally located between harmony and the city of st. Cloud, just off narco
Active
Details for 2747 Slash Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$429,500.00 ($122.33 / sqft )

2747 Slash Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3511 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377902
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Chris Creegan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2714 Slash Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$425,000.00 ($164.22 / sqft )

2714 Slash Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2588 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403153
  2. Provided by WATERMAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Stephen Nall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2714 Slash Way in St. Clouda well maintained home that blends comfort and style with an open concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Natural light fills the spacious li
Active
Details for 6406 Pine Warbler Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$416,000.00 ($130.00 / sqft )

6406 Pine Warbler Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144212
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  3. Contact Susy Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, better than new, two year old, 2 Story Home. A spacious covered front porch welcomes you into this beautiful home that offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a tranquil front view of the f
Active
Details for 6404 Sprucepine Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$396,990.00 ($160.34 / sqft )

6404 Sprucepine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2476 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143824
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Vivian Pascual, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Low HOA and NO CDD** Welcome to 6404 Sprucepine Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771, a beautifully maintained home located in one of St. Clouds growing and desirable areas. This inviting property offers a comfo
Active
Details for 2743 Slash Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$380,000.00 ($54.52 / sqft )

2743 Slash Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6970 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384993
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Noella Tinkler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER OFFERING $10,000 CREDIT TO THE BUYER AT CLOSING! Welcome to 2743 Slash Way, a Solar Community! A beautiful home located in the heart of St. Cloud, Florida. Situated in a growing and desirable c
Wade M. Berlin