Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Grove Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$175,000.00 ($97.22 / sqft )
3303 Turnbull Road Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1800 sqft
- Provided by RDE REALTY LLC
- Contact Lynne Huston
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Short Sale. SHORT SALE...great opportunity for a growing family or an investor. This home has some recent updates but could still use some TLC. Spacious manufactured home on a nice piece of property.
- 1