Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5047 Colonial Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$1,700,000.00 ($610.19 / sqft )

5047 Colonial Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 2786 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395241
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to offer this Investment site for Sale!!! Prime location with excellent frontage, Investment site located off West Colonial Drive, Orlando, FL. This site is tenant occupied, on a
Active
Details for 601 State Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$899,000.00

601 State Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 11
  2. Baths: 8
  1. MLSID: TB8396339
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Tito Urbano Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Crosscreek Apartments, is a 8 unit multifamily investment located at 601 State Ave, Daytona Beach, Florida. Built in 1973, the property spans 5,194 square feet on a 0.14 acre lot, offering a turnkey o
Active
Details for 11121 15th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$878,000.00 ($201.79 / sqft )

11121 15th Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4351 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.57 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537096
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Craig Wilburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A long, stately drive winds through 3.57 acres of open lawn and mature trees, creating a sense of quiet separation from the world beyond. Set gracefully within Pine Hill Estates, this classic structur
Active
Details for 7809 Clark Moody Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$625,000.00 ($223.21 / sqft )

7809 Clark Moody Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882443
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Poole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Industrial Warehouse | Port Richey, FL Well positioned 2,800 SF industrial warehouse situated on a generous 0.32 acre lot and zoned C 3, allowing for a wide range of commercial and industrial u
Active
Details for 24751 Highway 450, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$490,000.00 ($150.77 / sqft )

24751 Highway 450 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.33 acres
  1. MLSID: G5107106
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  3. Contact Richard Gullian LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind private estate LAKEFRONT living with modern comfort and endless outdoor amenities! Built in 2023, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath Champion luxury POOL home sits on 2.33 ACRES and is per
Active
Details for 1214 Pine Hills Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$440,000.00 ($156.31 / sqft )

1214 Pine Hills Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2815 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379821
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impressive property offering generous space and exceptional versatility! This home features 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,701 square feet of living space, along with an oversized 2 car garage th
Active
Details for 1123 107th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32606
$409,000.00 ($115.31 / sqft )

1123 107th Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3547 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.15 acres
  1. MLSID: GC539913
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Autumn Doughton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Investor Alert: Opportunity: Priced well under potential* Located in the highly desirable Pine Hill Estates, this well loved original owner brick home sits on over an acre and delivers generous squar
Active
Details for 4223 Pine Hill Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$395,000.00 ($138.21 / sqft )

4223 Pine Hill Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2858 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402392
  2. Provided by YOUR DREAM HOUSE REALTY
  3. Contact Selina Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this lovely estate style POOL home on a huge lot in the heart of Orlando! This home has 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, New luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, Fresh interior paint, with a lar
Active
Details for 3932 White Heron Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$389,900.00 ($395.44 / sqft )

3932 White Heron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.85 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404476
  2. Provided by TBRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jorge Perez Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unlock the potential of this rare opportunity in a rapidly growing area. Situated on approximately 1.85 acres of high and dry land, this property offers endless possibilities for investors, builders,
Active
Details for 4901 Balboa Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$355,000.00 ($173.26 / sqft )

4901 Balboa Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2049 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389648
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carlethia Burnette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity directly across from Barnett Park! This spacious remodeled home with 6 bedrooms and 2 baths sits on a large 0.28 acre corner lot and offers incredible flexibility for large households
Wade M. Berlin