Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Island Mobile Home Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$190,000.00 ($126.33 / sqft )
1639 Bass Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1504 sqft
- Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLVE
- Contact Jason Johnson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- FISHING ENTHUSIASTS WELCOME!! Tucked away in a quiet, hidden community, this inviting waterfront home offers the perfect blend of comfort and charm. With direct canal access, its a dream setting for b
- 1