Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Knoll
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,000,000.00 ($259.61 / sqft )
5296 66th Way N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3852 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- Contact Scott Schultz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This vintage home spans four lots including a spring fed pond and mature cypress trees. The distinctive family room showcases rustic "log cabin" style
$649,800.00 ($236.21 / sqft )
5240 66th Way N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2751 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- Contact John McIntosh
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Treat your family to this stunning new 2026 construction home with a rare Full Sized Back Yard! It offers an impressive mix of Size, Style and Function, all bathed in natural sunlight. A set of Glazed
$550,000.00 ($264.42 / sqft )
5095 Manatee Terrace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2080 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ROCKY POINT Beautiful 3 bedrooms / 3 full bathrooms w/1 car garage on this 1/4 acre fully fenced in yard featuring BRAND NEW 2025 Metal Roof, 2022 Hurricane Impact Windows & Doors, 2022 Generac Whole
$350,000.00 ($226.98 / sqft )
5009 Finders Court New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1542 sqft
- Provided by LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
- Contact Lovie Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Discover this beautifully crafted new construction single story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. Designed with both style and functionality in mind,
$350,000.00 ($226.98 / sqft )
5013 Finders Court New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1542 sqft
- Provided by LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
- Contact Lovie Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
$350,000.00 ($226.98 / sqft )
5017 Finders Court New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1542 sqft
- Provided by LEGACY BUILDER REALTY AND DEVELOPMENT LLC
- Contact Lovie Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1