Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14502 Scotch Pine Court, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$1,999,999.00 ($319.08 / sqft )

14502 Scotch Pine Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6268 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6391745
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set behind a gated entrance on 10 private acres in the sought after Lake Mary Jane area, this unforgettable castle estate is one of Central Floridas rarest offerings. With 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1
Active
Details for 608 Ponderosa Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$499,990.00 ($124.97 / sqft )

608 Ponderosa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4001 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402965
  2. Provided by THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Wendy Stewart, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 608 Ponderosa Drive in Saint Cloud where charm, space, and major upgrades come together with no HOA restrictions! Situated on a sprawling oversized lot, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroo
Active
Details for 4324 Pine Lake Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$480,000.00 ($203.05 / sqft )

4324 Pine Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2364 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937199
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Maria Elena Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience true luxury living in this fully renovated, modern masterpiece located in Saint Cloud. This stunning corner lot, pool home has been completely upgraded from top to bottom with designer fini
Active
Details for 614 Cypress Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$445,000.00 ($174.37 / sqft )

614 Cypress Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2552 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147582
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Tommy Harris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY! Charming and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the established Pine Lake Estates community of St. Cloud, offering 1,756 square feet of living space with a functional lay
Active
Details for 2106 Peach Tree Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$425,000.00 ($147.83 / sqft )

2106 Peach Tree Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2875 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394753
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Grigsby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great home with NO HOA and a Brand New Roof before closing! Located in the heart of St Cloud in the established community of Pine Lake Estates, this 4 b
Active
Details for 1727 Cypress Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$415,000.00 ($146.59 / sqft )

1727 Cypress Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2831 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC534229
  2. Provided by DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC.
  3. Contact Daniel Crapps
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! This custom home is on a peaceful cul de sac, graced with both privacy and convenience. Youre within walking distance to Orlando Health Saint Cloud Hospital, your communi
Active
Details for 1719 Juniper Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$350,000.00 ($173.87 / sqft )

1719 Juniper Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2013 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399893
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dawn Grigsby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An enchanted garden like back yard is a homey feature of this lovely home tucked away in the established community of Pine Lake Estates. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers comfor
Active
Details for 1949 Pinehurst Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
$285,000.00 ($227.82 / sqft )

1949 Pinehurst Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1251 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486602
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Filip Cerovic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market. Motivated seller. Seller offers a renovation concession to the right buyer. Good investment property for both fix and flip or fix and hold. Welcome to this move in ready 2 bedr
Active
Details for 5095 Pine Ridge Drive, Chipley, FL 32428
$269,999.00 ($236.84 / sqft )

5095 Pine Ridge Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.55 acres
  1. MLSID: 785291
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind waterfront retreat on beautiful Piney Lake! This unique property offers the perfect blend of functionality and breathtaking views, featuring a climatized 3 car garage on the ground level
Active
Details for 1 Pine Ridge Drive, Chipley, FL 32428
$103,500.00

1 Pine Ridge Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.87 acres
  1. MLSID: 780262
  2. Provided by Elite Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to the quiet side of Florida with this 1.86 acre lakefront property located on Pine Ridge Drive in Chipley, FL. This beautiful parcel offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience, with a
Wade M. Berlin