Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Lake Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$50,570.00 ($0.36 / sqft )
11 Commerce Boulevard 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 140000 sqft
- Approx. 17.44 acres
- Provided by PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Margaret Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the heart of Palm Coast's premier industrial park (Commerce Park) is in high demand. There are only 2 remaining spaces in this 143K sf industrial building. Both are suitable for office/cal
$2,200.00 ($1.29 / sqft )
5136 68th Street N B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1704 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Samantha Sil
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into this stunning, light filled second floor retreat where style, space, and comfort blend beautifully. This inviting 3 bedroom, 1 bath residence is bathed in natural sunlight, creating a warm a
$2,000.00 ($2.09 / sqft )
5136 68th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 957 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Samantha Sil
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated and highly desirable 2 bedroom, 1 bath first floor residence offering the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and co
- 1