Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Lake Village Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$415,000.00 ($224.32 / sqft )
1267 Saint Tropez Circle Ge Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1850 sqft
- Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
- Contact Brad Young
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Just south of Downtown, inside the 24 hour guard gated Lake Pineloch Village, this is one of the rare nearly 1,900 sq. ft. residences and it lives big. Step inside and the two story wall of floor to
$349,999.00 ($239.73 / sqft )
2815 Marsala Court 2815 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1460 sqft
- Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- Contact Jose Solis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BACK on the Market, Buyer not able to close. Updated Water heater, and ready to go to a new Owner. Welcome to the highly sought after Lake Pineloch Village, a private Mediterranean inspired, guard ga
$346,000.00 ($236.99 / sqft )
1313 Lake Willisara Circle 1313 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1460 sqft
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- Contact Tiffany Vazquez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Escape to your own urban oasis in Lake Pineloch Village! Nestled in a 24 hour guard gated community, this 3 bed, 2 bath loft style condo blends Mediterranean architecture with a modern vibe. Vaulted c
$319,900.00 ($246.08 / sqft )
2823 Marsala Court 2823 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1300 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact Sylvia Macguire
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This two bedroom, two bathroom condominium, situated on the first floor of the picturesque Lake Pineloch Village community, is conveniently located in the SODO District, just minutes from downtown Orl
$259,000.00 ($290.69 / sqft )
8879 Fontainebleau Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 891 sqft
- Provided by Local Real Estate Brokerage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great Opportunity
$2,650.00 ($1.92 / sqft )
1111 Salerno Court 1111 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1380 sqft
- Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
- Contact Justin LaManna
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bright and inviting, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor apartment is perfectly located in the heart of Downtown Orlando. Featuring a spacious open concept layout, this home offers
$2,299.00 ($1.57 / sqft )
2867 Palermo Court Ge Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1460 sqft
- Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
- Contact Joanne Bracero
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available for move in February 2026!! Nice corner 2bed/2bath condo on 2nd floor with a spacious bonus room. Beautiful view from porch area!Move in February 2026! Beautiful corner 2 bed/2 bath condo on
$2,150.00 ($1.56 / sqft )
2935 Monaco Court 23 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1380 sqft
- Provided by KING CORNERSTONE REALTY
- Contact Don Robinson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Renovated 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo in the beautiful Lake Pineloch Village. This community offers the ultimate getaway within the city as it offers lake views, a fully gated (with guards) community and b
- 1