Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Lake Villas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$325,000.00 ($159.63 / sqft )
15 Village Circle 15 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2036 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- Contact Rich Goellner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Luxury Golf Course Condo in Palm Coast, Florida Maintenance Free Living on an Arnold Palmer Designed Course Escape the cold and step into Florida living at its finest with this beautiful condo locat
$299,000.00 ($161.62 / sqft )
39 Village Circle 5-501 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1850 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
- Contact JOHN LIDSTROM
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Your Dream Home Awaits: Turnkey Golf Home with Stunning Views. Welcome to a home that does the work for you. Youll love the intuitive flow: a main floor master suite for easy accessibility and an open
$1,595.00 ($1.80 / sqft )
3528 Bay Ct Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 884 sqft
- Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC
- Contact Christie Artura
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move In Special: $1,595/month for the first 3 months if leased by 5/22! Rent will adjust to $1,795/month for the remainder of the lease term. Beautiful modern two bedroom one bath townhome in Pine Lak
- 1