Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Lakes South
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$299,000.00 ($168.36 / sqft )
40415 Country Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1776 sqft
- Provided by STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
- Contact Rosa Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready, completely redone., proper offers 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, no HOA. Brand new roof, AC, floors, fresh pain outside and inside.
$49,000.00
Orange Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- Contact Samih Sadiq
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the potential of this 0.23 acre vacant lot on E Orange Avenue in Eustis, Florida (32726). "Zoning: A" Ideally situated in a growing and desirable area, this parcel offers the perfect foundat
$39,900.00
Benton Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
- Contact Maru Reyes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This prime building lot offers the perfect foundation for your dream home or investment opportunity. Located in a rapidly growing area between Deland and Eustis, the lot is just 13 minutes away from P
$35,000.00
40314 Lime Street More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY GROUP,
- Contact Robert Maisonet
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The subject property is a vacant lot just over a quarter acre of land. According to the owner there use to be a manufactured home on the lot that has been removed.
- 1