Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1649 Manor Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$950,000.00 ($210.92 / sqft )

1649 Manor Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4504 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.28 acres
  1. MLSID: A4637976
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Chris Constantinou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1649 Manor Road, a beautiful three bedroom, two bath canal front furnished home with a pool in the heart of Englewood. Spanning 2,013 square feet, this property offers the ideal blend of wa
Active
Details for 13739 Ishnala Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$895,000.00 ($236.84 / sqft )

13739 Ishnala Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3779 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019743
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Not available to be shown until May 7. Beautifully updated 4 bedroom home located in the desirable Pinewood Manor community of Wellington. Situated on an expansive 0.4 acre lot, this property offers t
Active
Details for 5596 100th Way N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$698,000.00 ($293.15 / sqft )

5596 100th Way N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2381 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467375
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Irina Roth LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional turnkey investment or owner occupied opportunity in desirable Bay Pines. This meticulously maintained duplex consisting of 3 units and used as triplex is the only multifamily property
Active
Details for 1446 Magnolia Terrace, ARCADIA, FL 34266
$479,000.00 ($168.78 / sqft )

1446 Magnolia Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2838 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: C7525064
  2. Provided by REMAX LANDMARK
  3. Contact Akos Jankura
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1446 NW Magnolia Terrace in Arcadiaa rare opportunity to own a spacious 5 bedroom home on over an acre of land. Properties like this are hard to find, offering both the room to grow and the
Active
Details for 1214 Pine Hills Road, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$440,000.00 ($156.31 / sqft )

1214 Pine Hills Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2815 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379821
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andres Ospina Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impressive property offering generous space and exceptional versatility! This home features 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2,701 square feet of living space, along with an oversized 2 car garage th
Active
Details for 3932 White Heron Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$389,900.00 ($395.44 / sqft )

3932 White Heron Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.85 acres
  1. MLSID: O6404476
  2. Provided by TBRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jorge Perez Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unlock the potential of this rare opportunity in a rapidly growing area. Situated on approximately 1.85 acres of high and dry land, this property offers endless possibilities for investors, builders,
Active
Details for 5001 Cortez Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$229,900.00 ($207.30 / sqft )

5001 Cortez Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1109 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376573
  2. Provided by ALORA REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Trisha Deokinandan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Investment Opportunity! This versatile property features 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, with a new roof, new flooring, and an updated kitchen and bathrooms. Zoned for commercial or residential
Active
Details for 4002 White Heron Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$160,000.00

4002 White Heron Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: S5149103
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Andres Yari
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This prime waterfront vacant lot in Orlando is a rare opportunity to create your ideal home or an incredible investment property! No HOA restrictions mean you have the freedom to design and build with
Active
Details for 1100 Pine Drive 102, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$2,100.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

1100 Pine Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016028
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront living in the highly desirable Pine Manor Condo! This spacious, beautifull updated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo features tranquil canal views. Impact Windows/Doors (Shutter for Sli
Active
Details for 638 138th Street, North Miami, FL 33161
$2,000.00 ($0.74 / sqft )

638 138th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2705 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014854
  2. Provided by Beachfront Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced! This centrally located two bedroom, one bathroom unit in a duplex features tile flooring throughout. Situated near Aventura, Miami, Ft Lauderdale, Beaches, restaurants, shopping, houses
Wade M. Berlin