Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Oak
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 330 Elkhorn Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$554,900.00 ($261.87 / sqft )

330 Elkhorn Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2119 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376757
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact Neil Chetram
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 330 Elkhorn Ct is a beautifully renovated home located in the highly desired Winter Park Pines community. Freshly updated with a 2025 electric panel, 2025 A/C system, and a 2024 roof, offering modern
Active
Details for 3068 Oakland Forest Drive 806, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$335,000.00 ($289.79 / sqft )

3068 Oakland Forest Drive 806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027305
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARELY available CORNER unit 3 bedroom villa in highly desired gated complex of Pines West! Nicely updated kitchen offering extra cabinets, granite counters, upgraded stainless steel appliances, spaci
Active
Details for 3096 Oakland Forest Drive 1605, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$316,000.00 ($273.36 / sqft )

3096 Oakland Forest Drive 1605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161865
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom 2 bath villa in Oakland Park. Newer appliances, vaulted ceilings, plantation shutters in all the bedrooms and upgraded closet doors. The community offers fantastic amenities, including a hea
Active
Details for 2720 Oakland Forest Drive 1210, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$249,000.00 ($234.68 / sqft )

2720 Oakland Forest Drive 1210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1061 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003639
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This updated top, 2nd floor corner condo is nestled in The Pines of Oakland Forest community. Features include a spacious updated open kitchen w/ stainless steel appliances, Luxury vinyl floors throug
Active
Details for 5842 Connetquot Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
$45,000.00

5842 Connetquot Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6391010
  2. Provided by BB GROUP REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Flavio Vieira de Melo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Asphalt paved; need onsite well and septic, Flood zone X; No HOA fee. Parcel ID Akey: 2113456 Unleash Your Imagination on This Prime 1.33 Acre Lot! This high and dry property is a rare gem with no HO
Active
Details for 3076 Oakland Forest Drive 503, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$2,900.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

3076 Oakland Forest Drive 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1244 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022064
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled and renovated. New washer, dryer, dish washer, fridge. Updated kitchen cabinets. Very nice family home with very good, gated community. It's safe inside and has a beautiful pool w
Wade M. Berlin