Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Point Villas Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3331 Valley Road C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$160,000.00 ($145.19 / sqft )

3331 Valley Road C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1102 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150862
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated bring all Offers. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath 1,012 sqft condo comes furnished, and offers comfortable living in the Pine Point Villas 55+ Condo community. The layout features a brand new kitchen
Active
Details for 211 Country Lane E A, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$152,000.00 ($137.93 / sqft )

211 Country Lane E A Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1102 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168733
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Pine Point Villas in desirable Boynton Beach! This 2BR/2BA corner villa offers 1,021 sq ft of bright living space with added privacy and extra natural light. Spacious living/dining area, ge
Active
Details for 220 Country Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$150,000.00 ($136.12 / sqft )

220 Country Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1102 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003061
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Professional photos coming soon. REALTOR PICS! Beautifully updated 2BR/2BA end unit villa in a desirable 55+ community in East Boynton Beach, located west of US 1 and approx. 3 minutes to the beach. F
Active
Details for 211 Country Lane C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$149,000.00 ($148.70 / sqft )

211 Country Lane C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022987
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled charming 1 bedroom 1.5 bathroom unit in Pine Point Villas.
Active
Details for 3240 Ridge Hill Road C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$113,500.00 ($113.27 / sqft )

3240 Ridge Hill Road C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116158
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BUY NOW! Bright and light 1 Bed/1.5 bath villa in a desirable 55+ community with a large Florida Room/Den. Spacious master suite with two walk in closets.This beautifully updated condo offers comfort,
Active
Details for 201 Country Lane B, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$110,000.00 ($109.78 / sqft )

201 Country Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168200
  2. Provided by Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This inviting 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home is located in a desirable 55+ community, offering both comfort and convenience. The open layout enhances the sense of space, with a spacious bedroom featurin
Active
Details for 101 Country Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,800.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

101 Country Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1102 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023664
  2. Provided by Deco Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Term Lease ONLY! Available May Oct yearly. Beautiful one bedroom villa just steps away from the pool no driving needed. Two setting areas florida room and living area. Gorgeous kitchen with at
Active
Details for 3240 Ridge Hill Road C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,300.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

3240 Ridge Hill Road C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157796
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin