Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1259 Pineywood Field Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$329,990.00 ($173.22 / sqft )

1259 Pineywood Field Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1905 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885070
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome home to Pine Pointe at Astonia, a new low maintenance townhome community with easy access to major highways, everyday conveniences, and resort style amenities. Enjoy low ma
Active
Details for 1253 Pineywood Field Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$316,990.00 ($166.40 / sqft )

1253 Pineywood Field Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1905 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885330
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Quick Move in! Welcome home to Pine Pointe at Astonia, a new low maintenance townhome community with easy access to major highways, everyday conveniences, and resort style amenitie
Active
Details for 1241 Pineywood Field Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$300,990.00 ($158.00 / sqft )

1241 Pineywood Field Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1905 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885335
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1247 Pineywood Field Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$299,990.00 ($157.48 / sqft )

1247 Pineywood Field Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1905 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885332
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1229 Pineywood Field Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$298,990.00 ($156.95 / sqft )

1229 Pineywood Field Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1905 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885337
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1235 Pineywood Field Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$296,990.00 ($155.90 / sqft )

1235 Pineywood Field Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1905 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885336
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1652 Sweet Sapling Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$292,990.00 ($153.80 / sqft )

1652 Sweet Sapling Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1905 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884953
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready! Welcome home to Pine Pointe at Astonia, a new low maintenance townhome community with easy access to major highways, everyday conveniences, and resort style amenities. Enjoy low mainten
Active
Details for 1676 Sweet Sapling Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$289,990.00 ($152.23 / sqft )

1676 Sweet Sapling Court Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1905 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884668
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5624 Indialantic Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$275,000.00 ($171.88 / sqft )

5624 Indialantic Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6324702
  2. Provided by THE KLR GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Kiye Rudolph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **SOLAR PANEL WILL BE PAID IN FULL. upto $10,0000 IN SELLER CONCESSION. Welcome to your next home or investment opportunity! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is perfectly located just minu
Active
Details for 5633 Piney Ridge Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$260,000.00 ($211.55 / sqft )

5633 Piney Ridge Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1229 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6276278
  2. Provided by ERIZIA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact RealEstateJo Louis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Charming 3 Bedroom Home in Orlando Move In Ready! Welcome to 5633 Piney Ridge Drive, Orlando, FL 32808, a cozy, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home perfect for first time buyers, g
Wade M. Berlin