Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4348 Bonanza Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$1,675,000.00 ($389.81 / sqft )

4348 Bonanza Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4297 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.19 acres
  1. MLSID: 851311
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4297sf Single Family Dwelling with attached 2 car garage, 4 Bedroom 3 1/2 bath, pool with covered outdoor entertainment area with outside fireplace. 50x52 Detached Garage with finished entertainment
Active
Details for 4202 Pony Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
$1,100,000.00 ($245.37 / sqft )

4202 Pony Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4483 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.39 acres
  1. MLSID: W7880217
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ruth Squires
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom equestrian estate on 7. 39 acres of improved pasture experience the perfect blend of luxury living & equestrian functionality in this custom 5 bedroom (plus office), 3. 5 bath estate designed
Active
Details for 4202 Pony Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$1,100,000.00 ($245.37 / sqft )

4202 Pony Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4483 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.39 acres
  1. MLSID: 849020
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8472 52nd Place, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$999,990.00 ($271.96 / sqft )

8472 52nd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3677 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546466
  2. Provided by TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful waterfront pool home in the highly desirable Pine Ridge community of Coral Springs, where space, style, and serenity come together. This attractively renovated 5 bedroom, 3.5
Active
Details for 4999 Tee Pee Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$999,900.00 ($165.77 / sqft )

4999 Tee Pee Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6032 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.17 acres
  1. MLSID: 853764
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! This newly constructed home in Pine Ridge Estates is sure to please everyone! Built in 2025 and only lightly lived in since then, the main home offers an expansive 3,265 sq ft of livin
Active
Details for 3991 Buckhorn Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
$985,000.00 ($239.72 / sqft )

3991 Buckhorn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4109 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.07 acres
  1. MLSID: OM722188
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Larry Eudaly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIVATE CUL DE SAC ESTATE ON 3.07 ACRES IN PINE RIDGE | Resort Pool + Designer Finishes Experience refined country luxury in this exceptional custom estate at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the s
Active
Details for 3991 Buckhorn Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$985,000.00 ($239.72 / sqft )

3991 Buckhorn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4109 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.07 acres
  1. MLSID: 853580
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3428 Bravo Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
$899,900.00 ($280.52 / sqft )

3428 Bravo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3208 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.54 acres
  1. MLSID: OM716170
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Kathy Prater
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare blend of refined living and outdoor beauty, tucked within the desirable Pine Ridge Equestrian Estates community of Beverly Hills. Set back from the road on 5.54 acres, this inviting pr
Active
Details for 3428 Bravo Drive, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
$899,900.00 ($280.52 / sqft )

3428 Bravo Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3208 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.54 acres
  1. MLSID: 851070
  2. Provided by Showcase Properties of Central Florida
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 9033 47th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$894,999.00 ($244.00 / sqft )

9033 47th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3668 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027626
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 4BR/3BA pool home in highly sought after Pine Ridge on a huge corner lot. Amazing circular driveway that fits more than 8 cars! Split floor plan updated modern bathrooms, newer fl
Wade M. Berlin